D
E
A
R
,
A
M
N
H
Z
Q

SAYANG BIRTHDAY Wednesday, September 12, 2012





13 Sept is one of the most important date that i have to remember because 13 sept is the beginning of a person life. That person is really mean a lot to me. He always make me smile, laugh and look at the mirror and say "am i really debab?" lol. He's one and only, Muhamad Aiman Haziq.

He was born on 13 september 1996 in hospital besar teluk intan. I guess. because i ask him yesterday but he didn't respond. so i'm just guessing and i hope it's correct. it will be a bonus for me if it's true. He was so cute when he was a baby. He looked like a chinese baby with his sepet eyes. Year by year, he grew bigger and taller. And more handsome. He got a Bieber's hair at first, when we met. hahaha. Today, NOT ANYMORE! he got Zayn's hair but not exactly the same. but i think, i love his new hair. he looks more matured than before. but i don't really care about his hair. even if his bald, i'm still in love with him. 


so today is his birthday. HAPPY BIRTHDAY! now, i'm the first wisher of all! yeah man. He's now 16 years old. Although he's 16 and older than me, he is still childish. For me, that what makes him adorable in my eyes. 

Aiman haziq seorang lelaki yg handsome, comel, sangat baik, jujur, straight forward, sensitif, suka tidur, tak nak kongsi makanan, love online shopping, caring and loving walaupun dia tak tunjuk. Dia yg buat bie gelak dengan perangai dia. Dia buat bie tersenyum dengan suara dia. By the way, it has been a really long time since we call each other. I miss his voice. I wanna hear it everyday if i could. Everything will turn out great after that.


Aiman gendut, happy birthday. Semoga syg dipanjangkan umur, dimurahkan rezeki, diberi kejayaan didunia mahupun diakhirat, menjadi anak yang soleh, pelajar yang cemerlang, suami yang penyayang dan setia. amin. sayang, aminkan jugak tau. ni doa ni. heehee. Bie sangat cintakan sayang. SANGAT! I want the best for u. because i love you. so much. *winkwink* Sayang, maafkan bie sebab tak dapat bagi syg apa-apa. i really feel bad about it. Maafkan bie sebab terbeli varsity yang salah saiz. Sorry. for your birthday today, bie cuma mampu buat ucapan panjang lebar ni dan gambar syg yg bie lukis. Tang mata dan rambut tu sama kan? ;)

Happy birthday! From a girl who admire you, like you, love you, want to be yours forever,
Amira.


this is your birthday present!





6:14 PM

You're so irreplaceable

HE unite us together. Syukur Alhamdulillah i found you in my life.


All material © Farah Amira 2011.
Powered by Blogger.
Home
Follow